Biography

We don't have a biography for Yuuki Kaji.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 77

Birthday 1985-09-03

Place of Birth Tokyo, Japan

Official Site http://www.vims.co.jp/talent_profile_detail.php?id=7

Also Known As

  • Yuki Kaji
  • 梶 裕貴
  • Yūki Kaji
  • 梶裕貴

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan 2 : Mutsu-kabe Hill as Hirose Koichi (voice)
2018 Godzilla: Battle Mobile Propagation City as Adam Bindewald
2018 Maquia: When the Promised Flower Blooms as Clear
2017 Our Love Has Always Been 10 Centimeters Apart.(6 episodes) as Sōta Mochizuki
2017 Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters as Adam Bindewald (voice)
2017 Girls' Last Tour(13 episodes) as Automaton (Voice)
2017 Fireworks, Should We See It from the Side or the Bottom?
2017 DIVE!!(12 episodes) as Tomoki Sakai (Voice)
2017 Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan as Koichi Hirose (voice)
2017 Red Ash: Gearworld as Beck
2016 Gantz:O as Kei Kurono (voice)
2016 Occultic;Nine(12 episodes) as Yuuta Gamon (voice)
2016 The Glass Mask Year 3 Class D(13 episodes) as Yuu Sakurakouji (voice)
2016 Accel World: INFINITE ∞ BURST as 有田 春雪
2016 Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel as Citron (voice)
2016 Servamp(12 episodes) as Kuro (voice)
2016 Arslan Senki: Fuujin Ranbu(8 episodes) as Hilmes (voice)
2016 The Morose Mononokean(13 episodes) as Hanae Ashiya (芦屋 花繪)
2016 I've Always Liked You as Mochizuki, Souta
2016 Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress(12 episodes) as Takumi
2016 My Hero Academia(43 episodes) as Shouto Todoroki (voice)
2016 Ace Attorney(24 episodes) as Ryuuichi Naruhodou (成歩堂 龍一)
2015 Yo-Kai Watch: The Great King Enma and the Five Tales, Meow! as Fuyunyan
2015 High School DxD BorN: Yomigaeranai Fushichou as Issei Hyoudou (voice)
2015 One Punch Man: Road to Hero as Sonic (voice)
2015 Gamba as Gamba (voice)
2015 Attack on Titan: Junior High(12 episodes) as Eren Yeager
2015 One-Punch Man(12 episodes) as Speed of Sound Sonic
2015 K-Project(2 episodes) as Tatara Totsuka (voice)
2015 Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages as Citron (voice)
2015 Attack on Titan: The Wings of Freedom. as Eren Jaeger (voice)
2014 Yo-Kai Watch: The Movie as Fuyunyan (Hovernyan) / Dekanyan (Meganyan) / Darknyan
2014 Attack on Titan Crimson Bow and Arrow as Eren Jeager (voice)
2014 Santa Company as Bell Crystal
2014 Your Lie in April(11 episodes) as Takeshi Aiza (voice)
2014 The Seven Deadly Sins(40 episodes) as Meliodas
2014 Buddy Complex: Kanketsu-hen - Ano Sora ni Kaeru Mirai de as Fromm Vantarhei
2014 Blue Spring Ride(14 episodes) as Kou Mabuchi (voice)
2014 Sushi Ninja(3 episodes) as Ikura (voice)
2014 Black Bullet(13 episodes) as Rentarō Satomi
2014 Haikyu!!(64 episodes) as Kenma Kozume
2014 Noragami(29 episodes) as Yukine (voice)
2013 Galilei Donna(11 episodes) as Galileo Galilei
2013 Magi: The Kingdom of Magic(25 episodes) as Alibaba Saluja
2013 Pokémon: Mewtwo - Prologue to Awakening as Virgil (voice)
2013 Blood Lad(3 episodes) as Nell Hydra (voice)
2013 The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat(12 episodes) as Yōto Yokodera (voice)
2013 Attack on Titan(54 episodes) as Eren Jaeger
2013 Berserk: The Golden Age Arc 3 - The Advent as Judeau (voice)
2012 Blue Exorcist: The Movie as Konekomaru Miwa (voice)
2012 Guilty Crown(26 episodes) as Shu Ouma
2012 This Boy Caught a Merman as Shima Kawauchi
2012 Ixion Saga: Dimensional Transfer(25 episodes) as Variation
2012 Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic(50 episodes) as Alibaba Saluja
2012 JoJo's Bizarre Adventure(2 episodes) as Koichi Hirose (voice)
2012 JoJo's Bizarre Adventure(39 episodes) as Koichi Hirose
2012 From the New World(25 episodes) as Satoru Asahina (age 14-26) (voice)
2012 Accel World EX(2 episodes) as Haruyuki Arita
2012 Berserk: The Golden Age Arc 2 - The Battle for Doldrey as Judeau
2012 Inazuma Eleven Go 2: Chrono Stone(8 episodes)
2012 Accel World(34 episodes)
2012 Lupin the Third: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine(13 episodes) as Oscar
2012 Lupin the Third: A Woman Called Fujiko Mine as Oscar (voice)
2012 Berserk: The Golden Age Arc 1 - The Egg of the King as Judeau
2012 High School DxD(56 episodes) as Issei Hyodo
2011 The Voice Makes a Miracle
2011 (13 episodes) as Haruaki Yachi (voice)
2011 No. 6(11 episodes) as Shion (voice)
2011 Deadman Wonderland(14 episodes) as Yō Takami
2011 Hanasaku Iroha: Blossoms for Tomorrow(27 episodes) as Kōichi Tanemura
2010 Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama as Ganryuu Hanakiri
2010 Maiden Spirit Zakuro(15 episodes) as Ganryū Hanakiri
2010 Durarara!!(30 episodes) as Walker Yumasaki
2008 Stitch!(56 episodes) as Tonbo
2008 Inazuma Eleven(268 episodes)
2008 Yozakura Quartet(15 episodes) as Akina Hiizumi
2008 Black Butler(54 episodes) as Finny
2007 Over Drive(26 episodes)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.