Biography

We don't have a biography for Larry Clarke.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1964-02-08

Place of Birth Baltimore - Maryland - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Lawrence Joseph Clarke

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 You & Me as Dr. Lloyd
2018 Good Girls (1 episode) as Doctor
2017 Get Shorty (1 episode) as Tim
2016 Outcast (1 episode) as Brian
2015 Sense8 (12 episodes) as Police Captain
2015 Road Hard as Dicky
2012 Longmire (1 episode) as Nick Holman
2011 Certainty as Mike
2011 Contagion as Dave
2010 In My Sleep as Officer Knachel
2009 Castle (2 episodes) as Tony Mueller
2009 Sonny with a Chance (1 episode)
2008 The Mentalist (1 episode) as Bob Ackerman
2007 Burn Notice (1 episode)
2004 House (1 episode) as Officer Gilmar
2004 CSI: NY (1 episode)
2003 NCIS (1 episode)
1997 In & Out as Cousin Ernie
1990 Twin Peaks (4 episodes) as Detective T. Fusco

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page