Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 56

Gender Male

Birthday 1956-04-08 (64 years old)

Place of Birth Rochester, Kent, England, UK

Also Known As

  • James Anthony Piddock
  • James Piddock

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Jim Piddock.

Acting

2016
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2005
2004
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1996
1995
1994
1994
1992
1989
1987
1985
1985
1982

Writing

2016
2010
2005
2004
1996
1992

Creator

2013

Production

2004

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login