Piper Perabo
Pauline 'Paulie' Oster
Jessica Paré
Victoria 'Tori' Moller
Mischa Barton
Mary 'Mouse' Bedford
Jackie Burroughs
Fay Vaughn
Mimi Kuzyk
Eleanor Bannet
Graham Greene
Joe Menzies
Emily VanCamp
Allison Moller
Amy Stewart
Cordelia
Caroline Dhavernas
Kara
Luke Kirby
Jake Hollander
Alan Fawcett
Bruce Moller
Grace Lynn Kung
Lauren
Peter Oldring
Phil
Stephen Mwinga
John
Lydia Zadel
Monica
Noel Burton
Morley Bradford
Gabrielle Boni
Allison's Friend
Sheena Bernett
Meaghan Rath
Melissa Pirrera
Jonathan Eliot
Tim Moller
Phong Doan Huy
Fencing Teacher
Catherine Florent
Paulie's Fencing Opponent
David Dean
Boy at R.A.B.
Sophie Barsanti
Flutist
Genevieve LaVallee
Myrtho Ouellette
Serge Bureau
Art Direction, Production Design
Charles Dugas
Assistant Property Master
Geneviève Recsor
Lucie Tremblay
Draughtsman
Amélie Léonard
Property Buyer
Mario Racicot
Property Master
Charles-David Deschenes
Set Decoration
Josée Arsenault
Yvan Bourdages
Additional Director of Photography, Aerial Director of Photography, Steadicam Operator
Daniel Thivierge
Best Boy Grip
Jacques F. Bernier
Camera Operator
Pierre Gill
Director of Photography
Christian Navennec
First Assistant Camera
Maarten Kroonenburg
Mike Sallustio
Grip
Rémi Giroux
Steven MacMahon
Mathieu Charest
Key Grip
Katerine Giguère
Second Assistant Camera
Serge Hughes
Christine Powell
Still Photographer
Michel Gravel
Mathieu Tessier
Assistant Hairstylist
Aline Gilmore
Costume Design
Sylvie Dagenais
Dresser
Manon Miserany
Hairdresser
Bunny Hamelin
Hairstylist
Sophie Beasse
Key Dresser
Réjean Goderre
Key Hair Stylist
Diane Simard
Key Makeup Artist
Beatrix Serra
Makeup Artist
Francine Martineau
Suzanne Gaudreault
Seamstress
Pascale Deschênes
Wardrobe Assistant
Caroline Poirier
Wardrobe Master
Claude Reimnitz
Generator Operator
Caroline Grisé
Post Production Supervisor
Céline Gauvreau
Scenic Artist
Mike Chute
Stunt Coordinator
Stéphane Lefebvre
Maryse Legagneur
Video Assist Operator
Léa Pool
Director
Bruno Bazin
First Assistant Director
Allison Johnston
Second Assistant Director
Anabelle Berkani
Third Assistant Director
Judith Naud
Laurence Mercier
Sylvain Lebel
Assistant Editor
Francine Gauthier
Color Timer
Gaétan Huot
Editor
Claude Beaugrand
Editorial Services
Paul Mitsou
Negative Cutter
Christophe Taets
Electrician
Luc Dupont
Brian Baker
Gaffer
Daniel Ross
Assistant Unit Manager
Brenda Little-Goldstein
Casting
Gail Carr
Lina Todd
Lucie Robitaille
Louis Laverdière
Executive Producer
Frédérique Godefroid
Extras Casting
Julie Breton
Anita Bensabat
Location Manager
Greg Dummett
Producer
Lorraine Richard
Louis-Philippe Rochon
Nicole Hilaréguy
Production Manager
Pierre Allard
Unit Manager
Diane Boucher
ADR Editor
Mireille Morin
Bruno Ruffolo
ADR Recordist
Christian Duhamel
Valéry Dufort-Boucher
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Philippé Lavigne
Assistant Foley Artist
Yann Cleary
Boom Operator
Francine Poirier
Dialogue Editor
Jérôme Décarie
Foley Artist
Jo Caron
Foley Recordist
Yves Chamberland
Original Music Composer
Martin Cazes
Sound
Gilles Corbeil
Sound Mixer, Sound Recordist
Bernard Gariépy Strobl
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Hans Peter Strobl
Louis Gignac
Louis Craig
Special Effects Supervisor
Susan Swan
Novel
Judith Thompson
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community