Biography

We don't have a biography for Kristin Dattilo.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 31

Birthday 1970-01-01

Place of Birth Kankakee, Illinois, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kristin Dattilo-Hayward
  • Kristin Datillo Hayward
  • Kristen Dattilo

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2009 The Amazing Mrs. Novak (1 episode)
2009 Southland (1 episode)
2008 To Love and Die (1 episode)
2006 Dexter (9 episodes) as Det. Barbara Gianna
2004 Complete Savages (1 episode) as Mrs. Milfer
2004 Veronica Mars (1 episode)
2003 Coronado as Claire Winslow
2003 Two and a Half Men (1 episode)
2003 Intolerable Cruelty as Rex's Young Woman
2001 The Chris Isaak Show (43 episodes)
2001 Grounded for Life (3 episodes)
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (1 episode)
1999 Angel (1 episode) as Harriett 'Harry' Doyle
1998 Some Girl as Suzanne
1997 Ally McBeal (1 episode)
1997 Hitz (17 episodes)
1997 Just Write as Tourist #2
1996 Local Heroes (10 episodes)
1995 JAG (1 episode)
1995 If Someone Had Known as Sharon Liner
1995 Two Guys Talkin' About Girls as Angel
1994 Friends (1 episode) as Caitlin
1994 The Byrds of Paradise (1 episode)
1992 Camp Wilder (1 episode)
1992 Final Judgement as Paula
1991 Pyrates as Pia
1990 Mirror Mirror as Nikki Chandler
1990 Beverly Hills, 90210 (1 episode)
1990 Hull High (8 episodes)
1987 21 Jump Street (1 episode)
1972 ABC Afterschool Special (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page