Biography

We don't have a biography for Brad Loree.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1960-07-05

Place of Birth Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Bradley Clifford Roy Loree
  • Loree Brad
  • Bradley Loree
  • Brad Lorree

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Blackburn as 3Eyes
2010 Mr. Hush as Holland Price
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Officer
2004 Battlestar Galactica (1 episode) as Bonnington
2004 White Chicks as Dealer Henchman
2004 The Keeper as Bouncer
2003 X2 as Stryker at age 40
2002 Halloween: Resurrection as Michael Myers
2001 Smallville (1 episode) as Barkeeper
2001 UC: Undercover (1 episode)
2000 Dark Angel (1 episode) as Sector Cop 1 (1 episode) as Young Soldier
1998 American Dragons as Mike
1998 The Crow: Stairway to Heaven (1 episode)
1996 Them as Leningrad
1996 The Final Cut as SWAT Cop
1995 The Outer Limits (1 episode)
1995 Sliders (1 episode) as Driver
1994 Timecop as Reyes
1993 The X-Files (2 episodes)

Crew

1999 The Fear: Resurrection Stunts

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page