Biography

We don't have a biography for Jennifer Lyons.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 32

Birthday 1977-08-06

Place of Birth California, - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jennifer Klein
  • Jennifer Lions

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Dorm Daze 3 as Lynne
2015 Scream at the Devil as Camio
2015 Roommate Wanted as Jessica
2013 The Book of Esther as Vashti
2012 The Amazing Spider-Man as Second Girl (Subway)
2012 Return of the Killer Shrews as Mickey
2010 Holyman Undercover as Tiffany Towers
2009 Transylmania as Lynne
2008 Killer Pad as Barbie
2006 Dorm Daze 2 as Lynne
2005 Cuts (2 episodes)
2004 Desperate Housewives (8 episodes)
2004 Wild Roomies as Nicole
2003 National Lampoon Presents Dorm Daze as Lynne
2003 NCIS (1 episode)
2003 Las Vegas (1 episode)
2002 Monk (1 episode)
2001 Devil's Prey as Samantha
2000 Jack Frost 2: Revenge of the Mutant Killer Snowman as Rose
2000 Malcolm in the Middle (1 episode)
1999 Soccer Dog: The Movie as Shana
1998 That '70s Show (3 episodes)
1998 Can't Hardly Wait as Girlfriend #3
1997 Dharma & Greg (1 episode)
1997 Smart Guy (1 episode)
1996 The Steve Harvey Show (1 episode)
1996 Tiger Heart as Stephanie
1995 MADtv (2 episodes)
1995 Brotherly Love (1 episode)
1992 Renegade (1 episode) as Polly
1991 Step by Step (1 episode)
1990 Beverly Hills, 90210 (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page