Adam Rodriguez

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 52

Gender Male

Birthday April 2, 1975 (48 years old)

Place of Birth Yonkers, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Адам Родригес
  • Adam Rodríguez
  • Adam Michael Rodriguez

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Adam Michael Rodriguez (born April 2, 1975) is an American actor, screenwriter and director. He became known for his role as Eric Delko on CSI: Miami. He portrayed Task Force Agent Luke Alvez on Criminal Minds and Tito in the Magic Mike film series.

Acting

2024
2024
2023
2022
2022
2021
2021
2020
2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
2016
2016
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2012
2010
2010
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2004
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
2001
2000
1999
1999
1998
1997
1990

Directing

2014
2005
2002

Production

2022

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login