Charles A. Tamburro

Personal Info

Known For Crew

Known Credits 48

Gender Male

Birthday January 1, 1946 (78 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Chuck Tamboro
  • Chuck Tamburro
  • Charles A. Tamburo
  • Charles Tamburro

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

He is an actor, known for Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991), Gone in 60 Seconds (2000) and Predator (1987).

He is an actor, known for Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991), Gone in 60 Seconds (2000) and Predator (1987).

Crew

2014
2004
2003
2001
1997
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1993
1993
1991
1990
1990
1989
1987
1987
1985
1983
1982
1982
1982
1981
1981
1980
1978
1978
1977
1977
1977
1976

Acting

2002
1999
1996
1995
1995
1994
1994
1991
1986
1983
1982
1982
1981
1981
1980
1979
1979
1979
1978
1977
1976
1976
1975

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login