Biography

We don't have a biography for Jacqueline Pinol.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1979-04-08

Place of Birth Queens, New York, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jacqueline PiƱol
  • Jacqueline Aries

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Bosch as Julie Espinosa
2017 Coco as Additional voices (voice)
2016 Bordertown (13 episodes) as Pepito Gonzalez
2015 Road to Juarez as Yadria
2014 The Fault in Our Stars as Voice Cast
2014 Mr. Peabody & Sherman as Additional Voices (voice)
2014 Bosch (1 episode) as Julie Espinosa
2011 Monster Mutt
2009 One Hot Summer as Viviana Suarez
2006 Novel Romance as Isabelle
2005 How I Met Your Mother (1 episode) as Jackie
2001 Out of the Black as Cait McLachlan

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page