Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 10

Gender Male

Birthday 1932-08-08

Day of Death 2017-05-27 (84 years old)

Place of Birth St. Louis - Missouri - USA

Also Known As

  • Vince Deadrick
  • Vincent P. Deadrick Sr.
  • Vincent Deadrick Sr.
  • Vincent P. Deadrick
  • Vincent Deadrick

Login to report an issue

Biography

Vince Deadrick Sr. was born on August 8, 1932 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA. He is known for his work on Pirates des Caraïbes - La malédiction du Black Pearl (2003), Indiana Jones et la dernière croisade (1989) and Glory (1989).

Acting

2002
1989
1984
1971
1966
1959

Crew

1987
1985
1984
1979

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page