Biography

We don't have a biography for Catherine A. Callahan.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1978-03-16

Place of Birth Long Island, New York, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Catherine Callahan

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Billions (1 episode) as Lilly Smith / Lilly
2015 Allegiance (1 episode) as Clara
2013 All Hallows' Eve as Caroline
2013 The Blacklist (1 episode) as Charlotte Hart
2010 Are We There Yet? (1 episode) as Mara
2003 School of Rock as Concert Goer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page