Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 13

Gender Female

Birthday 1955-01-01 (65 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Ann M. Donahue
  • Mary Ann Donahue
  • Ан Донаху

Login to report an issue

Biography

Ann Donahue was born in 1955 as Ann M. Donahue. She is a producer and writer.

Writing

2004
2002
2000
2000
1998
1995
1991
1991
1990
1988
1987
1980

Creator

2015
2004
2002
2000

Production

2015
2004
2000

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login