Biography

Alycia Jasmin Debnam-Carey is an Australian actress.

Alycia Jasmin Debnam-Carey is an Australian actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1993-07-20

Place of Birth Sydney, Australia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Alycia Debnam Carey

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Liked as Roxxy
2019 A Violent Separation as Frances Campbell
2016 Friend Request as Laura
2015 Fear the Walking Dead (54 episodes) as Alicia Clark
2014 The Devil's Hand as Mary
2014 Into the Storm as Kaitlyn
2014 The 100 (25 episodes) as Lexa
2013 Next Stop Hollywood (6 episodes) as Herself
2010 Dance Academy (1 episode) as Mia
2010 At The Tattooist as Jane
2008 Jigsaw Girl as Caitlyn

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page