Cast 24

  1. Myles Truitt
  2. Dennis Quaid

    Dennis Quaid
    Hal Solinski

  3. Jack Reynor

    Jack Reynor
    Jimmy Solinski

  4. Zoë Kravitz
  5. James Franco

    James Franco
    Taylor Balik

  6. Carrie Coon

    Carrie Coon
    Morgan Hunter

  7. Romano Orzari

    Romano Orzari
    Lee Jacob

  8. Gavin Fox

    Gavin Fox
    Dutch Balik

  9. Jonathan Cherry
  10. Mark O'Brien
  11. Ian Matthews
  12. Khalid Klein
  13. Michael B. Jordan

    Michael B. Jordan
    Male Cleaner

  14. Lily Gao

    Lily Gao
    Female Cleaner

  15. Shawn J. Hamilton

    Shawn J. Hamilton
    TAC Leader

  16. Romano Orzari

    Romano Orzari
    Lee Jacobs

  17. Carleigh Beverly
  18. Lukas Penar
    Big Man

  19. Stephane Garneau-Monten
  20. Milton Barnes

    Milton Barnes
    Guidance Counselor

  21. Michael Grisley
    School Bully

  22. Sean Fowler
    Dying Cleaner

  23. Amos Stern
    TAC Sniper

Crew 163

Art

  1. Dennis Davenport
    Art Direction

  2. Ethan Tobman
    Production Design

  3. Mary Kirkland
    Set Decoration

  4. Kenny Fisher
    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Isabelle Leduc
    Art Department Coordinator

  6. Nivanh Chanthara
    Concept Artist

  7. Sunil Pant
    Concept Artist

  8. Paul Accadia
    Construction Coordinator

  9. Jason Baker
    Property Master

  10. Catherine Lam
    Second Assistant Art Director

  11. Stephanie Chalmers
    Set Decoration Buyer

  12. David G. Fremlin
    Set Designer

  13. Jennifer Dysart
    Set Dresser

  14. Ryan Jefferson Hays
    Title Designer

Camera

  1. Larkin Seiple
    Director of Photography

  2. Travis McMunn
    Aerial Director of Photography

  3. Axel Green
    Best Boy Grip

  4. Eric Pool
    Best Boy Grip

  5. Johnny Askwith
    Camera Operator

  6. Jason Vieira
    Steadicam Operator

  7. Momcilo Dragicevic
    Camera Trainee

  8. Chris Paré
    Digital Imaging Technician

  9. Clark Birchmeier

    Clark Birchmeier
    Digital Imaging Technician

  10. Daniel George
    Digital Imaging Technician

  11. Joe Strazzeri
    Dolly Grip

  12. Chris Bacik
    Drone Pilot

  13. Matt Sanderson
    First Assistant Camera

  14. Cylvan Desrouleaux
    Focus Puller

  15. Michael Distefano
    Second Assistant Camera

  16. Brian Freesh
    Steadicam Operator

  17. Wallace Michael Chrouch
    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Lea Carlson
    Costume Design

  2. Helen Hronis
    Assistant Hairstylist

  3. Stacey Dutrizac
    Assistant Makeup Artist

  4. Mandy Ketcheson
    Contact Lens Technician

  5. Suzanne McGlynn
    Hairstylist

  6. Zinka Shankland
    Key Hairdresser

  7. Catherine Viot
    Makeup Artist

  8. Nana Fischer
    Makeup Artist

  9. Constance Senkyere
    Hairdresser

  10. Danielle Barkat
    Tattoo Designer

  11. Diana Irwin
    Assistant Costume Designer

  12. Renee Allen
    Costume Supervisor

  13. David Page
    Costumer

  14. Jennifer Lantz
    Set Costumer

  15. Ofelia Liu
    Set Costumer

  16. Jessie Gibbs
    Truck Supervisor

Crew

  1. Austin Roy
    Carpenter

  2. Pete Bradley
    Generator Operator

  3. Daniel Lee
    Tattooist

  4. Mark Ahee
    Special Effects Coordinator

  5. Michael W. Hamilton
    Special Effects Technician

  6. Richard Hypolite
    Key Special Effects

  7. Brett Krogh
    Craft Service

  8. Karen Strutynski
    Set Medic

  9. Melissa Crozier
    Set Medic

  10. Joe Everett
    Unit Publicist

  11. Edmond Engelbrecht
    CG Supervisor

  12. Andriy Koval
    Compositor

  13. Andy Robinson
    Compositor

  14. Jerry Seguin
    Compositor

  15. Luis Almazan
    Compositor

  16. Joel Bautista
    Compositor

  17. Ivan Lima
    Compositor

  18. Linda Drake
    Visual Effects Editor

  19. Mike Soppit
    Visual Effects Editor

Directing

  1. Jonathan Baker
    Director

  2. Josh Baker
    Director

  3. Carolyn Arbuckle
    Script Supervisor

  4. Andrew M. Robinson
    First Assistant Director

Editing

  1. Mark Day
    Editor

  2. Michael Louis Hill
    Additional Editor

  3. Taylor Morano
    Assistant Editor

  4. Alex Bickel
    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  5. Frank Biasi
    Digital Intermediate Editor

  6. Dawn M. Stoliar
    First Assistant Editor

Lighting

  1. Alex Gaynor
    Additional Gaffer

  2. Bob Davidson
    Gaffer

  3. Nicholas Carrigan-Papdopoulos
    Lighting Technician

  4. Abraham Bankole
    Rigging Grip

  5. Greg Massie
    Lighting Artist

Production

  1. Jeff Arkuss
    Producer

  2. Dan Cohen
    Producer

  3. David Gross
    Producer

  4. Shawn Levy

    Shawn Levy
    Producer

  5. Jesse Shapira
    Producer

  6. Eric Bodge
    Associate Producer

  7. Whitney Brown
    Line Producer

  8. Chantelle Kadyschuk
    Associate Producer

  9. Rori Bergman
    Casting

  10. Sara Kay
    Casting

  11. Jenny Lewis

    Jenny Lewis
    Casting

  12. Kalene Osborne
    Casting Assistant

  13. Hannah Antaki
    Casting Associate

  14. Karlee Fomalont
    Casting Associate

  15. Dayna Katz
    Casting Associate

  16. Jeff Coll
    Assistant Production Coordinator

  17. Alicia E. Murphy
    Payroll Accountant

  18. Lewis Liu
    Production Assistant

  19. Randall Randallson
    Production Assistant

  20. Ruben Aram Ter-Akopow
    Production Assistant

  21. Aaron R. Campbell
    Production Assistant

  22. Merissa Rocco
    Production Coordinator

  23. Brooke Nemeth
    Production Secretary

  24. Tristan Plant
    Assistant Location Manager

  25. Jonathan Matthews
    Location Manager

  26. Aaron R. Campbell
    Location Production Assistant

  27. Amy Murphy Anderson
    Production Supervisor

Sound

  1. Mogwai

    Mogwai
    Music

  2. German Camardella
    ADR Editor

  3. Beau Emory
    ADR Mixer

  4. Greg Crawford
    ADR Mixer

  5. Ken Galvin
    ADR Recordist

  6. Maysum Haddad
    Boom Operator

  7. Gregg Frazier
    Boom Operator

  8. James Belyea
    Boom Operator

  9. Claire Dobson
    Dialogue Editor

  10. Krystin Hunter
    Dialogue Editor

  11. Adam Carl
    Sound Mix Technician

  12. Joseph Fraioli
    Sound Designer

  13. Paul Germann
    Sound Effects Editor

  14. David Rose
    Sound Effects Editor

  15. Mike Hampton
    Sound Mixer

  16. Cory Siddall
    Sound Mixer

  17. Fernando Delgado
    Sound Mixer

  18. Jesse Ehredt
    Sound Recordist

  19. Frank Morrone

    Frank Morrone
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  20. Brad Zoern
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  21. Erik Karsen Puhm
    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  22. David McCallum

    David McCallum
    Supervising Sound Editor

  23. Joseph Fraioli
    Supervising Sound Editor

  24. Kevin Banks
    Music Editor

  25. Richard Henderson
    Music Editor

  26. Maarten Hofmeijer
    Music Editor

  27. Philip Tallman
    Music Editor

  28. Christopher T. Mollere
    Music Supervisor

Visual Effects

  1. Gyorgy Darvas
    24 Frame Playback

  2. Chad Shattuck
    Animation Supervisor

  3. Keegan Douglas
    Compositing Supervisor

  4. Paula Rubio
    Digital Compositor

  5. Raman Siddhartha
    Digital Compositor

  6. Alexander Toms
    Digital Compositor

  7. Matt Yeoman
    Digital Compositor

  8. Shuming Jiang
    Digital Compositor

  9. Lee Alexander
    Layout Supervisor

  10. Chino Alfonso
    Visual Effects

  11. Geoff Pedder
    Visual Effects

  12. Tony Zhang
    Visual Effects

  13. Lexi Koome
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  14. Timothy John Sharp
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  15. Matthew Swiderski
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  16. Bryan Walman
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  17. Tara Conley
    Visual Effects Producer

  18. Rebecca Ramsey
    Visual Effects Producer

  19. Tavia Charlton
    Visual Effects Producer

  20. Christine Pyle
    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  21. Dave Morley
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  22. Anthony Paterson
    Visual Effects Supervisor

Writing

  1. Daniel Casey
    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page