Biography

Pamela Roylance is an American film and television actress.

Pamela Roylance is an American film and television actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1952-03-27

Place of Birth Seattle, Washington, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Pam Roylance

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Lethal Admirer as Bessie
2017 Cradle Swapping
2016 My Christmas Love as Marie
2016 StartUp (1 episode) as Denise
2016 A Father's Secret as Jacqueline
2010 The Social Network as Ad Board Chairwoman
2009 HBO Imagine
2007 Chuck (1 episode)
1988 Deadly Intent as Vicky
1982 The Slumber Party Massacre as Coach Rachel Jana

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page