Biography

We don't have a biography for Martin Papazian.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1976-04-18

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Martin A. Papazian
  • Marty Papazian

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Losing In Love as Ronnie
2015 Rosewood (1 episode) as EMT
2012 Least Among Saints as Anthony
2009 Lie to Me (1 episode) as Adam Duke
2007 Bats: Human Harvest as Downey
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Richie
2005 The Island as Censor
2004 The Trail to Hope Rose as Durham
2002 Power Play as Joel
2001 24 (2 episodes) as Rick Burke
1992 Drive Like Lightning as Boll Donner as Doolie

Writing

2017 Losing In Love Screenplay
2012 Least Among Saints Writer

Directing

2017 Losing In Love Director
2012 Least Among Saints Director

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page