Biography

We don't have a biography for Ron Petagna.

Personal Info

Known For Art

Gender Male

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1951-01-01

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ronald A. Petagna Sr.
  • John Petagna
  • Ron J. Petagna
  • Ronald J. Petagna
  • Ronald Petagna
  • Ronnie Petagna
  • Ronald Petanga

Art TV ShowsMovies

2014 A Most Violent Year Construction Coordinator
2013 The Blacklist (13 episodes)Construction Coordinator
2008 Marley & Me Construction Coordinator
2008 Burn After Reading Construction Coordinator
2008 Deception Construction Coordinator
2006 World Trade Center Construction Coordinator
2004 Taxi Head Carpenter
1999 My Voyage to Italy Construction Coordinator
1999 8MM Construction Coordinator
1996 Everyone Says I Love You Construction Coordinator
1996 The First Wives Club Construction Coordinator
1996 Bed of Roses Construction Foreman
1991 Regarding Henry Construction Coordinator
1990 Awakenings Construction Coordinator

Crew

2005 The Interpreter Carpenter
1996 Everyone Says I Love You Carpenter
1983 Easy Money Carpenter

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page