Biography

We don't have a biography for Megan Fahlenbock.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 22

Birthday 1971-06-30

Place of Birth Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Megan Fallenback
  • Megan Fahlensbock

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Vote, Dude! (PSA) | 6Teen Reunion 2018 as Jen Masterson (voice)
2013 The Returned as Mother
2009 Warehouse 13 (1 episode) as Monica Hopper
2009 The Amazing Spiez! (3 episodes)
2009 Total Drama Action (27 episodes) as Gwen
2009 The Death of Alice Blue as Sharon
2008 The Baby Formula as Lilith
2008 MVP (2 episodes)
2007 Total Drama Island (27 episodes) as Gwen (voice)
2006 Yin Yang Yo! (36 episodes)
2006 The Last Sect as Jess
2005 Get Ed (25 episodes)
2005 Sam's Lake as Melanie
2004 6teen (91 episodes) as Jen Masterson
2004 Resident Evil: Apocalypse as Marla Mapes
2002 Cyberchase (1 episode)
2001 Mutant X (1 episode) as Claudia Manfred
2001 Snap Decision
2000 The Deadly Look of Love as Veronica Flanders
1999 Relic Hunter (1 episode) as Kelly
1999 Monster by Mistake (52 episodes)
1999 Crime in Connecticut: The Story of Alex Kelly as Bar Heckler

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page