Biography

We don't have a biography for Debra Wilson.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 57

Birthday 1962-04-02

Place of Birth New York, New York City, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Debra Skelton
  • Debra Wilson Skelton

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Star Wars Jedi: Fallen Order (Video Game) as Cere Jundus, former Jedi
2018 Living Room Coffin as Valpocalypse
2018 The Christmas Chronicles as Lars
2018 Bodied as Dean Hampton
2018 The Invisible Mother as Glorianna
2018 The Nun as Demonic Voice
2018 The Last Sharknado: It's About Time as New Bryan
2018 Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation as Additional Voices (voice)
2018 Her Side of the Bed as Angel
2017 Amelia 2.0 as Adah Allen
2017 The Emoji Movie as Additional Voices (voice)
2017 All Hail King Julien: Exiled (13 episodes) as Masikura (voice)
2017 Open Marriage as Vulnavia
2016 Dead 7 as Apocolypta
2016 Caged No More as Leona
2015 Hotel Transylvania 2 as Additional Voices (voice)
2015 Alton & Kenya's Outrageous Wedding as Vivian Dunn
2015 Mothers of the Bride as Freesia the Producer
2014 All Hail King Julien (52 episodes) as Masikura (voice)
2014 Fatal Acquittal as Detective Bell
2014 Knock 'em Dead as Darien Grey
2013 Midlife as Diane Freeland
2012 Black Dynamite (10 episodes) as Amazon Moon Bitch
2010 Perfect Combination as Mrs. Lewis
2009 Avatar as Troupe
2009 The Haunted World of El Superbeasto as Cigarette Girl / Bride Fronkenstein / Female Patron / Stripper in Hall / Telephone Victim / Old Woman (voice)
2008 90210 (1 episode) as Teacher
2008 Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (1 episode) as Lilian
2007 The Chosen One as Akia May (voice)
2007 If I Had Known I Was a Genius as Teresa Reed
2006 The Greg Behrendt Show (1 episode)
2006 Over the Hedge as Debbie (voice)
2006 In Justice (1 episode)
2005 The Reichen Show (1 episode)
2005 Dancing with the Stars (1 episode) as Herself - Audience Member
2004 Target as Nolan
2003 I'm with Her (1 episode)
2003 Trish Stratus: 100% Stratusfaction as Herself
2003 Reno 911! (3 episodes)
2003 Skin Deep as Alex
2003 That's So Raven (1 episode) as Maisha
2002 Rapsittie Street Kids: Believe in Santa as Great Grandma Fran (voice)
2002 Clone High (4 episodes)
2002 Without a Trace (1 episode)
2002 Pet Star (1 episode)
2001 Gary & Mike (2 episodes)
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (3 episodes)
1999 The Parkers (1 episode)
1999 Family Guy (7 episodes)
1998 The Mr. Potato Head Show (13 episodes)
1997 Asylum as Belinda Davis
1997 B.A.P.S. as Flight Attendant
1997 Sleeping Together as Wendy
1996 Girl 6 as Salesgirl #3
1995 MADtv (323 episodes)
1995 WCW Monday Nitro (1 episode)
1993 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1 episode) as Lisa Cusak (voice)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page