Biography

We don't have a biography for Randy Harrison.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1977-11-02

Place of Birth Nashua, New Hampshire, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Randolph C. Harrison

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 New York is Dead (6 episodes) as Clipboard Guy/Tour Guide/Subway Beggar/Street Performer
2015 Photo Op as Jacob
2015 Mr. Robot (2 episodes) as Harry
2014 Such Good People as Alex Reardon
2010 Julius Caesar as Brutus
2009 Jack in a Box (1 episode) as Timmy
2002 Bang Bang You're Dead as Sean
2000 Queer As Folk (83 episodes) as Justin Taylor
1994 Intimate Portrait (1 episode)

Production

2017 New York is Dead (6 episodes)Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page