Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 24

Gender Male

Birthday 1965-01-13 (56 years old)

Place of Birth Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Also Known As

  • Aaron Albertus
  • Paul A. Greenberg
  • Paul Ari Greenberg
  • Pierre Holloway

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Paul Greenberg.

Acting

2019
2006
2002
2002
2002
2002
2001
2000
2000
2000
1999
1998
1998
1998
1998
1997
1997
1995

Writing

2020
2008
2002
2002
2000
1990

Crew

1956

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login