Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Male

Birthday 1982-07-19 (37 years old)

Place of Birth San Antonio, Texas, USA

Also Known As

  • Джаред Падалеки

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jared Padalecki (born July 19, 1982) is an American actor, best known for his roles on Gilmore Girls and Supernatural.

Acting

2016
2011
2009
2008
2007
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2000
1994

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page