Biography

We don't have a biography for Becky O'Donohue.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1980-07-13

Place of Birth Dobbs Ferry, New York, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Rebecca O'Donohue

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Scrambled as Giavanna
2018 American Dresser as Summer
2013 Don Jon as Deedee
2012 I Married Who? as Lauren DeBlanc
2011 Mardi Gras: Spring Break as Cousin Janice
2009 Fast & Furious as Hot Girl
2008 The Mentalist(1 episode) as Sasha
2007 The Big Bang Theory(1 episode) as Siri
2007 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry as Darla
2006 Psych(1 episode) as Molly Gogolack

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page