Biography

We don't have a biography for Natalia Tena.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 28

Birthday 1984-11-01

Place of Birth London, England, UK

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Nat Gastiain Tena

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Skirt as Her
2018 Origin(10 episodes) as Lana Pierce
2017 Anchor and Hope as Kat
2017 Wisdom of the Crowd(13 episodes) as Sarah
2017 Loving as Merche
2016 FishWitch as Tootega
2015 SuperBob as Dorris
2015 Vale as Claudia
2015 The Refugees(8 episodes) as Emma
2015 Residue(3 episodes) as Jennifer Preston
2014 Black Mirror: White Christmas as Jennifer
2014 10,000 km as Alex
2013 Ambassadors(3 episodes) as Tanya
2012 Bel Ami as Rachel the Prostitute
2011 Black Mirror(1 episode) as Jennifer
2011 You Instead as Morello
2011 Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 as Nymphadora Tonks
2011 Game of Thrones(16 episodes) as Osha
2010 Ways to Live Forever as Annie
2010 Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 as Nymphadora Tonks
2010 Womb as Rose
2009 Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince as Nymphadora Tonks
2007 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix as Nymphadora Tonks
2005 The Fine Art of Love: Mine Ha-Ha as Vera
2005 Afterlife(1 episode)
2005 Mrs Henderson Presents as Peggy
2002 About a Boy as Ellie
2000 Doctors(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page