Gary Lee Davis

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Male

Birthday January 2, 1946 (78 years old)

Place of Birth Missouri, USA

Also Known As

  • Gary Davis

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Gary Lee Davis (born 2 January 1946) is an American actor.

Acting

1994
1993
1992
1988
1987
1987
1983
1981
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975

Crew

1994
1991
1985

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login