Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 38

Gender Female

Birthday 1968-10-02 (51 years old)

Place of Birth Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Lucy Anne Cohu

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Lucy Cohu.

Acting

2020
2019
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2011
2011
2011
2009
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2001
1997
1996
1996
1994
1994
1993
1987
1986
1984

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page