Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 31

Gender Female

Birthday 1985-10-28 (34 years old)

Place of Birth Los Angeles County, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Troian Avery Bellisario
  • Troian Pratt-Bellisario

Login to report an issue

Biography

Troian Bellisario is an American film and television actress and writer. She is best known for playing Spencer Hastings, one of the lead roles in the television series Pretty Little Liars.

Acting

2019
2019
2018
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
2011
2010
2010
2009
2007
2006
2003
2002
1999
1998
1995
1989
1988

Writing

2018
2017
2013

Directing

2019

Production

2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login