Biography

We don't have a biography for Katie Gill.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1985-07-25

Place of Birth Santa Monica - California - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Katharine Gill

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 The Mule as Sarah (uncredited)
2016 Wildflower as Brooke
2014 Perfect on Paper as Isabelle
2013 It's Dark Here as Mean Girl
2011 Betrayed at 17 as Carleigh Taylor
2011 Franklin & Bash (1 episode)
2010 Date Night as Claw Hottie
2009 The League (1 episode) as Katie
2008 An American Carol as Rehearsal Actress
2008 The Suite Life on Deck (1 episode) as Ingrid
2008 Drillbit Taylor as Hot Girl
2004 Drake & Josh (1 episode) as Teri
1995 Money Train as Crosswalk Child

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page