Biography

We don't have a biography for Craig Olejnik.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1979-06-01

Place of Birth Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Craig Anthony Olejnik
  • Craig Olojnik

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Eyewitness as Louis
2016 Wake Up as Mr. Bowman / additional voices
2015 A Christmas Truce as Captain Myers
2009 The Timekeeper as Martin Bishop
2009 The Listener (65 episodes) as Toby Logan
2006 Obituary as Luke
2001 Thir13en Ghosts as Royce Clayton, The Torn Prince
1999 Teen Sorcery as Michael Charming
1999 So Weird (1 episode)
1995 Margaret's Museum as Jimmy MacNeil

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page