Trezzo Mahoro

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 18

Gender Male

Birthday 1996-07-18 (26 years old)

Place of Birth Rwanda

Also Known As

  • Oliver Mahoro Smith

Login to report an issue

Biography

Trezzo Mahoro was born on July 18, 1996 in Rwanda. Now living in Vancouver, British Columbia, Trezzo became interested in acting during his final year of high school at Templeton Secondary School. He is best known for his roles as Lucas James on Netflix To All The Boys I've Loved Before and its follow up P.S I still love you. You can also catch him as Mohamad on SyFy's Van Helsing (2016) and Trent on the upcoming SyFy show Day of The Dead coming in 2021.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login