Biography

Geraldine Viswanathan is an actress, known for Blockers (2018), EMO the Musical (2016) and Janet King (2014).

Geraldine Viswanathan is an actress, known for Blockers (2018), EMO the Musical (2016) and Janet King (2014).

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1996-06-20

Place of Birth Australia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Джеральдин Висванатхан

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Bad Education
2019 Miracle Workers(1 episode) as Eliza
2019 Hala as Hala
2018 The Package as Becky Abelar
2018 Blockers as Kayla
2017 EMO the Musical as Jamali
2016 All Out Dysfunktion! as Vizzie
2015 Big Bad World as Neha
2014 Janet King(8 episodes) as Bonnie Mahesh

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page