Biography

Traci Dinwiddie is an American film and television actress.

Traci Dinwiddie is an American film and television actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 17

Birthday 1973-12-22

Place of Birth Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Thunderbird Dinwiddie

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 Raven's Touch as Kate
2015 Stuff as Jamie
2015 The Midnight Swim as Mother
2012 Destiny Road as Fiona
2012 Y: The Last Man Rising as Victoria
2010 Elena Undone as Peyton
2010 Elektra Luxx as Madeline
2009 Make It or Break It (2 episodes) as Katerina Paynich
2008 90210 (1 episode) as Madame Flanagan
2008 The Candlelight Murders as Det. Janice Tischler
2007 Dead Heist as Kate (as T-Love)
2006 Find Love as Girlfriend
2005 Supernatural (5 episodes) as Pamela Barnes
2004 The Notebook as Veronica
2003 One Tree Hill (1 episode) as Waitress
1998 Dawson's Creek (2 episodes) as Bo Ho Chic
1998 Target Earth as Dep. Madeline Chandler

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page