Biography

We don't have a biography for Gus Birney.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday 2000-01-01

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Augusta Birney

Acting TV ShowsMovies

The Man in the Woods as Suzie Duvall
Swallow Grass Snakes as Chris
2018 Here and Now as Lucie
2017 Darcy as Darcy
2017 The Mist (10 episodes) as Alex Copeland
2015 Chicago Med (1 episode) as Ashley Cole
1999 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1 episode) as Kristi Martin

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page