Biography

Jeremy Davidson was born on December 24, 1971 in Vestal, New York, USA. He is an actor and director.

Jeremy Davidson was born on December 24, 1971 in Vestal, New York, USA. He is an actor and director.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1971-12-24

Place of Birth Vestal - New York - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jeremy Michael Greenberg

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 You Bury Your Own
2014 Gotham (2 episodes) as Nikolai
2013 The Americans (1 episode) as Emmett Connors
2012 Elementary (1 episode) as Gordon Cushing
2011 Pan Am (14 episodes) as Richard Parks
2010 Salt as President's Secret Service Agent
2009 White Collar (1 episode) as Jack Franklin
2008 Little Chenier as Carl Lebauve
2007 The Kill Point (8 episodes) as Henry Roman
2006 Brothers and Sisters (4 episodes) as Jack Randall
1999 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1 episode) as Seth Coleman

Writing

2009 Tickling Leo Writer

Production

2009 Tickling Leo Producer

Directing

2009 Tickling Leo Director

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page