Biography

We don't have a biography for Fuschia Sumner.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1982-04-17

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Fuschia Kate Sumner

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Billionaire Boys Club as Sales Girl
2013 Saving Mr. Banks as Flight Attendant
2010 Pickin' and Grinnin' as Shelby Rose
2007 Being Michael Madsen as Jeet Kune Do Warrior
2007 A Plumm Summer as Marsha
2005 Once You're Born You Can No Longer Hide as Diana
1994 ER (1 episode) as O.D.Girl

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page