Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 18

Gender Female

Birthday 1949-08-15 (70 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Anne Ryerson

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Ann Ryerson.

Acting

2013
2007
2002
2001
2000
2000
2000
1999
1994
1989
1988
1988
1986
1986
1981
1980
1979
1978

Writing

1999

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page