Biography

Catherine Reitman was born on April 28, 1981 in Los Angeles, California. She is an actress.

Read More

Catherine Reitman was born on April 28, 1981 in Los Angeles, California. She is an actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 25

Birthday 1981-04-28

Place of Birth Los Angeles - California - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Catherine Marcelle Reitman

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Cleanin' Up the Town: Remembering Ghostbusters as Herself
2015 Slow Learners as Julia
2014 Benched(2 episodes) as Debbie
2013 Jesus People as Shauna Mebane
2012 The Kitchen as Pam
2011 Friends with Benefits as Female Co-Worker
2010 How to Make Love to a Woman as Vani
2009 Post Grad as Jessica Bard
2009 I Love You, Man as Zooey's Friend
2007 Reaper(1 episode)
2007 Knocked Up as Alison's Friend
2007 The Real Wedding Crashers(6 episodes)
2006 My Super Ex-Girlfriend as TV News Reporter
2006 Campus Ladies(1 episode)
2005 How I Met Your Mother(1 episode)
2005 Thank You for Smoking as Reporter #1
2005 Weeds(1 episode) as Jordan
2005 It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia(2 episodes) as Maureen Ponderosa
2003 All of Us(1 episode)
1999 Judging Amy(1 episode)
1997 Fathers' Day as Victoria
1993 Dave as Girl at Durenberger's
1990 Kindergarten Cop as 3rd Grade Student
1988 Twins as Granger Granddaughter

Creator

2017 Workin' MomsCreator

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.