Alisha Boe

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Female

Birthday March 6, 1997 (27 years old)

Place of Birth Oslo, Norway

Also Known As

  • Αλίσα Μπo
  • 앨리사 보
  • アリーシャ・ボー
  • Alisha Ilhaan Bø

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Alisha Boe (born Alisha Ilhaan Bø, March 6, 1997) is a Norwegian actress based in the US, known for her role as Jessica Davis on Netflix's 13 Reasons Why (2017). She was in Paranormal Activity 4 (2012) and on Teen Wolf (2011).

Alisha Boe (born Alisha Ilhaan Bø, March 6, 1997) is a Norwegian actress based in the US, known for her role as Jessica Davis on Netflix's 13 Reasons Why (2017). She was in Paranormal Activity 4 (2012) and on Teen Wolf (2011).

Acting

2023
2023
2022
2020
2019
2019
2018
2017
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2009
2008
2003

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login