Biography

We don't have a biography for Aria Wallace.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1996-11-03

Place of Birth Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Aria Summer Wallace

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2010 Spork as Christian Girl #2
2008 Roxy Hunter and the Secret of the Shaman as Roxy Hunter
2008 Roxy Hunter and the Horrific Halloween as Roxy Hunter
2008 Roxy Hunter and the Myth of the Mermaid as Roxy Hunter
2007 Christmas in Paradise as Nell Casey
2007 Roxy Hunter and the Mystery of the Moody Ghost as Roxanne "Roxy" Hunter
2007 iCarly (2 episodes) as Amanda 'Mandy' Valdez
2005 Criminal Minds (1 episode) as Emily
2005 The Perfect Man as Zoe Hamilton
2004 Desperate Housewives (4 episodes)
2004 CSI: NY (1 episode)
2003 Carnivàle (2 episodes)
2001 The Bernie Mac Show (2 episodes)
1999 Judging Amy (1 episode)
1998 That '70s Show (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page