Biography

Steven Hauck is an American stage, film and television actor.

Steven Hauck is an American stage, film and television actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1959-09-10

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Steven DeFord Hauck
  • Steven Huack

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Finding Her as Captain Hardwick
2018 The Miseducation of Cameron Post as Pastor Crawford
2018 Ocean's Eight as Omaha Banker #1
2017 The Eyes as Arnold
2016 Collateral Beauty as Board Member
2014 Gotham (1 episode) as Headmaster
2014 Da Sweet Blood of Jesus as Dr. Wood
2014 The Amazing Spider-Man 2 as Corporate Lawyer
2013 The Americans (1 episode) as Military Officer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page