Dean-Charles Chapman

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 21

Gender Male

Birthday September 7, 1997 (26 years old)

Place of Birth Romford, Essex, England, UK

Also Known As

  • 迪恩-查尔斯·查普曼

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Dean-Charles Chapman (born 7 September 1997) is an English actor known for portraying Tommen Baratheon on HBO's Game of Thrones, Richard Grey on The White Queen, Tom Blake in Sam Mendes's film 1917, and Billy Elliot in the West End theatre production of Billy Elliot the Musical.

Acting

2024
2024
2022
2022
2021
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2017
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
2012
2011
1986

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login