Biography

Yukiyo Fujii is an actress.

Yukiyo Fujii is an actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1985-05-08

Place of Birth Kanagawa Prefecture - Japan

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 藤井 ゆきよ

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Conception (12 episodes) as Yuzuha
2018 I Want to Eat Your Pancreas as Kyouko Takimoto
2018 Gegege no Kitarou (70 episodes) as Inuyama Mana
2018 Citrus (12 episodes) as Harumi Taniguchi
2016 Dimension W (4 episodes) as Cassidy (voice)
2016 Lupin the Third: Italian Game as Rebecca Rossellini
2016 Please Tell Me! Galko-chan (2 episodes) as Kuseta (voice)
2015 Food Wars!: Shokugeki no Soma (1 episode) as Aki Koganei (小金井アキ)
2014 Amagi Brilliant Park (14 episodes) as Latifah Fullanza (voice)
2014 Knights of Sidonia (1 episode) as Lieutenant Commander (voice)
2013 Patema Inverted as Patema
1971 Lupin the Third (26 episodes) as Rebecca Rossellini (voice)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page