Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 16

Gender Female

Birthday 1987-11-24 (32 years old)

Place of Birth Tbilisi - Republic of Georgia

Also Known As

  • Elena Marié Satine

Login to report an issue

Biography

Elena Marié Satine (born November 24, 1987) is an American film actress and singer.

Acting

2017
2016
2015
2015
2013
2012
2011
2009
2009
2009
2008
2007
2007
2003
2001
1990

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page