Biography

Alyvia Alyn Lind is an actress.

Alyvia Alyn Lind is an actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 17

Birthday 2007-07-27

Place of Birth California, U.S.

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Аливия Элин Линд

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Daybreak (10 episodes) as Angelica Green
2019 Walk. Ride. Rodeo. as Autumn Snyder
2018 Overboard as Olivia
2018 9-1-1 (1 episode) as Lily
2017 Future Man (2 episodes) as Lugnut
2017 Untitled Miami Project as Allie Mae
2016 Dolly Parton's Christmas of Many Colors: Circle of Love as Dolly Parton
2016 An American Girl Story - Maryellen 1955: Extraordinary Christmas as Maryellen Larkin
2016 Shangri-La Suite as Lisa Marie Presley
2015 Dolly Parton's Coat of Many Colors as Dolly Parton
2015 A Date to Die For as Kali Armstrong
2015 Fire Twister as Young Daughter
2015 A Deadly Adoption as Sully
2014 Mockingbird as Megan
2014 Blended as Lou
2013 Dark Skies as Young Daughter
2003 NCIS (1 episode) as Emma Daly

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page