Biography

Shiori Mikami is a Japanese voice actress.

Shiori Mikami is a Japanese voice actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1989-01-06

Place of Birth Aomori Prefecture, Japan

Official Site http://ameblo.jp/mikami-shiori/

Also Known As

  • Mikami Shiori
  • 三上 枝織

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Attack on Titan: The Roar of Awakening as Krista Lenz / Historia Reiss
2017 Seiren (12 episodes) as Kamizaki Makoto
2014 YuruYuri Summer Vacation! as Akari Akaza (voice)
2014 Attack on Titan: Crimson Bow and Arrow as Christa Lenz (voice)
2014 Amagi Brilliant Park (14 episodes) as Kobori (voice)
2014 Inari Kon Kon (5 episodes) as Oomiyanome no Kami (voice)
2013 Tesagure! Bukatsumono (0 episodes) as Rin Arisugawa
2013 Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou Desu yo?: Onsen Manyuuki as Lili
2013 Attack on Titan (59 episodes) as Krista Lenz (voice)
2013 Problem Children Are Coming from Another World, Aren't They? (6 episodes) as Lili (voice)
2012 Ixion Saga: Dimensional Transfer (25 episodes) as Ecarlate
2012 Cellular Girlfriend +
2012 Shining Hearts (12 episodes) as Airy Ardet (voice)
2011 YuruYuri: Happy Go Lily (36 episodes) as Akaza Akari
2009 Kämpfer (14 episodes) as Masumi Nishino

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page