Biography

Jazz Raycole is an actress.

Jazz Raycole is an actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 21

Birthday 1988-02-11

Place of Birth Stockton, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jazzmine Dillingham
  • Jazzmine Raycole Dillingham

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 The Quad (8 episodes) as Sydney Fletcher
2016 I Ship It (10 episodes) as Winnie
2015 Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (1 episode) as Tanya
2014 Faking It (1 episode) as Jasmine
2014 A Lesson in Romance as Eve
2012 Perception (1 episode) as Vicky
2012 The Soul Man (12 episodes)
2011 New Girl (1 episode) as Miriam
2010 Rizzoli & Isles (1 episode) as Ashley Harper
2006 Jericho (14 episodes)
2005 Everybody Hates Chris (2 episodes)
2005 The Office (1 episode)
2004 Clubhouse (1 episode)
2002 Without a Trace (1 episode)
2002 Monk (1 episode) as Kimberly
2001 My Wife and Kids (11 episodes) as Claire Kyle
1999 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1 episode) as Megan
1997 Smart Guy (1 episode)
1996 Malcolm & Eddie (1 episode)
1995 Waiting to Exhale as Onika Harris
1995 The Parent 'Hood (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page