Biography

Emily O'Hara Ratajkowski is an American model and actress. Ratajkowski was born in London, England and raised in Encinitas, California. Her parents are both artists - her father a painter of Polish descent and her mother an English professor and writer.

Emily O'Hara Ratajkowski is an American model and actress. Ratajkowski was born in London, England and raised in Encinitas, California. Her parents are both artists - her father a painter of Polish descent and her mother an English professor and writer.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1991-06-07

Place of Birth Westminster, London, England, UK

Official Site http://www.emrata.com/

Also Known As

  • Эмили Ратаковски
  • Έμιλι Ραταϊκόφσκι
  • Emily O'Hara Ratajkowski
  • Эмили Ратажковски

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Lying and Stealing as Elyse
2018 Welcome Home as Cassie
2018 Busy Tonight(1 episode) as Herself (Guest)
2018 Cruise as Jessica Weintraub
2018 In Darkness as Veronique
2018 The American Meme as Herself
2018 I Feel Pretty as Mallory
2016 Easy(1 episode) as Allison Lizowska
2015 A Year and a Day as Girl
2015 We Are Your Friends as Sophie
2015 The Spoils Before Dying(6 episodes) as Agent Day
2015 Entourage as Emily Ratajkowski
2014 Gone Girl as Andie Fitzgerald
2007 iCarly(2 episodes) as Tasha
2004 Andrew's Alteration as Young Girl

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page