Biography

We don't have a biography for Kassie DePaiva.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1961-03-21

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kassie Wesley DePaiva

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 We Are What We Are as Emma Parker
2011 Swallowed Souls: The Making of Evil Dead 2 as Herself
2009 Castle (1 episode) as Joanna Masters
2004 The Tony Danza Show (1 episode)
2000 The Gore the Merrier: The Making of Evil Dead II as Bobbie Joe / Herself
1997 The View (7 episodes)
1992 Melrose Place (1 episode)
1989 Baywatch (1 episode)
1987 Evil Dead II as Bobby Joe
1968 One Life to Live (3549 episodes) as Blair Cramer
1965 Days of Our Lives (1 episode) as Eve Donovan

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page