Biography

We don't have a biography for Michelle Jenner.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 30

Birthday 1986-09-14

Place of Birth Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Official Site http://www.michellejenner.com/

Also Known As

  • Мішель Хеннер
  • Мишель Дженнер
  • Мишель Хеннер

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Àlex and Júlia as Júlia
2018 Miamor perdido as Olivia
2018 Gun City as Sara
2018 El Continental (10 episodes) as Andrea
2018 Cathedral of the Sea (8 episodes) as Mar
2017 Tad the Lost Explorer and the Secret of King Midas as Sara Lavrof (voice)
2016 Ozzy as Paula (voice)
2016 En tu cabeza as Andrea
2016 Julieta as Beatriz
2016 We Need to Talk as Nuria
2016 The Broken Crown as Isabel I de Castilla
2016 Our Lovers as Irene
2015 Capture the Flag as Amy González (voice)
2015 Una vez
2015 The Ministry of Time (1 episode) as Isabel I de Castilla
2014 Cuéntame un cuento (1 episode) as Miranda Salazar (La bella)
2014 Open Windows as Possessed #1
2013 Todas las mujeres as Ona
2012 Isabel (39 episodes) as Isabel I de Castilla
2012 Tad, the Lost Explorer as Sara Lavrof (voice)
2011 Extraterrestrial as Julia
2011 Don't Be Afraid as Silvia
2010 Circuit as Eva
2010 Inocentes as Sonia
2009 Spanish Movie as Hada
2007 Cinco contra uno as Mónica
2006 El Hormiguero 3.0 (1 episode) as Herself
2005 Los hombres de Paco (117 episodes) as Sara Miranda
2004 Summer Clouds as Natalia
2000 Faust: Love of the Damned as Little Jade

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page